ピアノ部門/PIANO


Age-E1

第1位/1st Prize : Heejoo MOON, Suncheon Wangun Elementary School Year 

(Special prizes - 大阪市長賞 Osaka Mayor Award)


第2位/2nd Prize : Dayou KIM, Seocho Elementary School Year

Age-G

第1位/1st Prize : Minji KIM, Sookmyung Women’s University Graduate



弦楽器部門/STRING INSTRUMENTS


Age-E1
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : Vc. Sangheon HAN, Soongeui Elementary School Year
Age-E3
第1位/1st Prize : Vc. A-Hyeon CHOI, Bong-duk Elementary School Year
(Special prizes - パリ・ミュージック・フォーラム賞 Paris Music Forum Award, ジャーナリスト賞
Journalist Award)
第3位/3rd Prize : Vc. Yun Seo CHO, SinYoungSan Elementary School Year
Age-H
第3位/3rd Prize : Vn. Yeonwoo LEE, Seoulart High School Year
Age-U
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : Va. Soolim SHIN, Yonsei University Year


管楽器部門/WIND INSTRUMENTS

Age-J
第1位/1st Prize : Ob. Yeon Jae LEE, Yewon School Year 3 
(Special prizes - パリ・ミュージック・フォーラム賞 Paris Music Forum Award)
第2位/2nd Prize : Hr. Sunyul CHOI, Yewon School Year 1
第3位/3rd Prize : Tb. Ju Hyeon SEO, Sunhwa Arts Middle School Year
Age-H
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : Hr. Uijin KIM, Seoul Art High School Year
Age-U
第2位/2nd Prize : Euph. Jin Ho LEE, Korea National University of Arts Year
Age-G
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : Tuba. Jongyeob KIM


声楽部門/VOCAL 

Age-H
第2位/2nd Prize : Bar. Seungjun BAIK, Sunhwa Arts High School Year
Age-U Opera Course
第2位/2nd Prize : Sop. Haewon JEONG, Korea National University of Arts Year 4
                         Ten. Yohan KIM, Seoul National University Year 1
第3位/3rd Prize : Sop. Chaem Min KIM, Graduate School at Korea National University of Arts Grade 
                        Ten. Jun Yong PARK, Kyung Hee University Year
Age-G Opera Course
第1位/1st Prize : Ten. Eungyo KIM, Sejong University Graduated 
(Special prizes - 高槻市長賞 Takatsuki Mayor Award, 実行委員長賞 Chief Executive Award)

第2位/2nd Prize : Bar. Geun Chul HONG, Hanyang University Graduated

第3位/3rd Prize : Ten. Gyuyoung JEONG , Hanyang University Graduated

                        Bar. Byung Jun KIM, Korea National University of Arts Graduated

                        Bar. Jin Yong LEE, Manhattan School of Music Graduate



ENSEMBLE


エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : Vn. Jeonghyun KIM, Hanyang University

/ Korea National University of Arts (master) Graduated

                                        Vn. Yei Ji YANG, Dankuk University Graduated

                                        Va. Sulan LEE, Dankuk University Graduated

                                        Vc. Jihye CHANG, Dongduk Woman University

/ Korea National University of Arts(master) Graduated



Recital course



第3位/3rd Prize : Vn. Yoonsun PARK, Korea National University of Arts Graduated

エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : Pf. Yeri KIM, Korea National University of Arts Graduate





*** 입상자 여러분들 축하합니다
*** 혹시 입상자 명단에 누락된 분이 있거나 정정할 내용이 있으면 메일로 알려주시기 바랍니다.

osakacompetition@gmail.com