ピアノ部門/PIANO
Age-E3
第2位/2nd Prize : PE46. Sung-Hyun KIM
Age-H
第1位/1st Prize : PH41. Tae-Woong YOO (Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology Award, Paris Music Forum Scholarship)
Age-U
アブニール賞/Avenir Prize : PU4.Bit-Nal CHOI
弦楽器部門/STRING INSTRUMENTS
Age-E3
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : SE1. Vc. Minkyung CHUNG
Age-G
第3位/3rd Prize : SG1. Vc. Jae Hyung CHO (1등 없는)
Age-U
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : SU23. Va. Eun Joo HONG
管楽器部門/WIND INSTRUMENTS
Age-J WOODWINDS
第1位/1st Prize : WJ5. Cl. Yu Bin AHN (Vienna Scholaship - ISA, Audience Award, Cap Ferret Music Festival Scholaship, Journalist Award)
第2位/2nd Prize : WJ3. Ob. Yoojin LEE
Age-J BRASS
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : WJ8. Tp. Bu-Geon KIM (1,2,3등 없는)
Age-H Woodwinds
第2位/2nd Prize : WH8. Fl. Su-Yeon LEE, WH12. Cl. Hyeon-Soo KIM (1등 없는)
第3位/3rd Prize : WH3. Fl. Yeon-Seon CHO
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : WH10. Ob. Ji-Yeon NOH
Age-U WOODWINDS
第2位/2nd Prize : WU4. Fl. Sue Kyoung JANG, WU19. Cl. Tae Won KO (1등 없는)
第3位/3rd Prize : WU25. Fg. Ji Su JEON, WU29. Sax. Song-Yi LEE
アブニール賞/Avenir Prize : WU1. Fl. Yeo Jin AHN
声楽部門~歌曲コース/VOCAL MUSIC ~ Lied Course
Age-U
第2位/2nd Prize : VU4. Vo. Won-Sup LEE (1등 없는)
声楽部門~オペラコース/VOCAL MUSIC ~ Opera Course
Age-U
第1位/1st Prize : VU26. Bar. Chong Hwa KIM
第2位/2nd Prize : VU25. Bar. Do-Hyun HWANG
Age-G
第3位/3rd Prize : VG31. Ten. Young-Jun AHN
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize : VG15. Sop. Hyunju KIM
連弾部門/FOUR HANDS
第1位/1st Prize : R9. Seon-Jin YOON , Sa-Rang RHEE
リサイタルコース/RECITAL COURSE
ピアノPiano
第3位/3rd Prize : RC7.Eun Jee KONG
アンサンブル部門/ENSEMBLE
エスポアール賞/Espoir Prize :
En5. (Vn.Ohhyun KWON, Vn.Sungsin KIM , Va.Jang YOSEP , Vc.Hee Sun CHOI)
En10. (Fl.Seong-Hwa KOOK, Ob.Yun-Sun SONG, Cl.Joo-Hee LEE, Fg.Yejin KWAK, Hr.Yun-Ho CHO, P.Hye-Yeon HAM)
コンチェルトオーディション/CONCERTO AUDITION
第3位/3rd Prize : C15. Fl. Jae Eun JANG
*** 입상자 여러분들 축하합니다
*** 혹시 입상자 명단에 누락된 분이 있거나 정정할 내용이 있으면 메일로 알려주시기 바랍니다. osakacompetition@gmail.com
Skin Technical Note
Sites validated CSS, XHTML & IE6, IE7, FireFox, Opera and Safari Accessiable. Generator & Powered by Zeroboard XE. This site inspired by Slabovia and developed by WTA